Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Moitzi, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 352
Siege 114
Niederlagen 238
Siegerquote 32.4%
RC-Punkte 907
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ronald Tremmel (LEO5) 0:3
13.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Arnold Juri (LEO5) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Joachim Rainer (JUD1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 0:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Gerd Prosen (SZU4) 0:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:1
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Rudolf Kozar (GLOB2) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:2
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ewald Fuchs (GLOB2) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Helmut Wickl (KAPF5) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Gernot Thonhauser (GRS2) 0:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 2:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:2
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:1
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1