22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY2) |
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY2) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS5) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) |
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR4) |
3:0 |
15.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) |
3:2 |
15.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Josef Schroll (NIBE1) |
3:1 |
15.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1) |
2:3 |
26.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY2) |
0:3 |
26.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY2) |
1:3 |
20.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) |
3:1 |
25.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) |
0:3 |
25.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) |
0:3 |
25.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Josef Schroll (NIBE1) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) |
2:3 |
28.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Kronister (USCH3) |
2:3 |
11.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
1:3 |
23.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
1:3 |
23.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
0:3 |
27.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) |
3:1 |
27.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Julian Gruber (RAND2) |
3:0 |
23.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2) |
1:3 |
18.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Heigl (REIN1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
18.11.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
2:3 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Kronister (USCH3) |
2:3 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
2:3 |
14.10.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
3:1 |
09.11.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3) |
0:3 |
09.11.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3) |
3:2 |
11.11.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2) |
2:3 |
21.09.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2) |
3:1 |
17.09.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Aigner (SGUR5) |
3:1 |
17.09.2021 |
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5) |
2:3 |