Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Pölzler, TSV Hartberg

Nationalität AUT
Verein TSV Hartberg
Spiele 88
Siege 59
Niederlagen 29
Siegerquote 67%
RC-Punkte 1340
RC-Deviation 127
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 1:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 2:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Manuel Lenz (FDO1) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 3:2
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Günther Fölser (FEL1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Christoph Eisbacher (DOB7) 3:1
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Dominik Hofer (VTT1) 3:0
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB7) 3:2
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Bernd Kerschhofer (VTT1) 3:0
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Chiara Koch (DOB7) 3:0
15.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Manuel Lenz (KAIN1) 3:0
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Andreas Taschner (KAIN2) 3:0
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) 2:3
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 0:3
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Christoph Müller (KAIN2) 3:0
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Kai Kniedl (AFUE3) 3:0
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Andreas Jeitler (KAIN2) 3:0
18.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Manfred Horwath (FEL1) 0:3
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Walter Herler (FEL2) 1:3
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 10 Damir Ikeljic (DOB8) 3:2
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 11 Matteo Maresch (SIP6) 3:0
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 11 Martin Kink (SIP6) 0:3
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Anton Friedl (FEL2) 3:0
14.12.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 10 Wolfgang Hüttenegger (DOB8) 3:0
23.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
23.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
23.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Herbert Geier (VTT1) 1:3
23.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Manuel Lenz (KAIN1) 3:0
23.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Sebastian Ehrenhöfer (VTT1) 3:0
27.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Andreas Taschner (KAIN1) 3:1
27.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Marcel Resch (HOFS1) 3:0
27.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 2 9 Andre Feichtinger (HOFS1) 3:1
27.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Herbert Geier (VTT1) 0:3