Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Lux, UNION Wörschach

Nationalität AUT
Verein UNION Wörschach
Spiele 56
Siege 38
Niederlagen 18
Siegerquote 67.9%
RC-Punkte 840
RC-Deviation 138
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 0:3
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Sebastian Bartl (SDG1) 1:3
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Günter Steiner (WOER5) 3:1
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 1 Markus Kamreiner (VOR3) 3:0
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Heinz Inzinger (WOER5) 3:1
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Helmut Friedl (SDG1) 0:3
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Egon Laimer (WOER5) 3:0
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Heinz Gruber (SDG1) 1:3
25.10.2014 1. Klasse Ennstal 1 1 Ronald Binder (VOR3) 3:0
10.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Rudolf Schaffer (WOER6) 3:0
15.03.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 5 Christa Sekac (SDG2) 3:0
10.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Armin Mösinger (WOER6) 3:0
15.03.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 5 Sebastian Bartl (SDG2) 3:0
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 1 Florian Gruber (LIZ5) 3:0
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Christa Sekac (SDG3) 3:2
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Sebastian Stieg (WOER7) 3:0
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 1 Christian Huttenberger (LIZ5) 3:0
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 1 Matthias Schmeißl (LIZ5) 3:2
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Lennart Wieser (SDG3) 3:1
11.01.2014 2. Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Emanuel Wesner (WOER7) 3:0
14.12.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 5 Franz Höflehner (SDG2) 3:2
14.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 4 Alfred Windl (WOER6) 3:0
14.12.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 5 Daniel Bauer (SDG2) 3:0
14.12.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 5 Jürgen Walcher (SDG2) 3:0
14.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 4 Gerhard Fritz (WOER6) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Christa Sekac (SDG3) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Thomas Stadler (WOER7) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 1 Ernst Donaubauer (LIZ5) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Fabian Schütter (SDG3) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Albert Stadler (WOER7) 3:0
16.11.2013 2. Klasse Ennstal 1 1 Günter Weichbold (LIZ5) 3:0
19.04.2013 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Karlon (MIDO1) 3:2
19.04.2013 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 0:3
19.04.2013 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 0:3
23.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Stefan Olbrich (WOER6) 3:2
23.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Rudolf Schaffer (WOER6) 3:0
23.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Gerhard Fritz (WOER6) 3:0
02.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Helmut Friedl (SDG1) 1:3
02.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Christa Sekac (SDG2) 3:0
02.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Lennart Wieser (SDG1) 3:2
02.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Heinz Gruber (SDG1) 0:3
02.03.2013 2.Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Franz Höflehner (SDG2) 3:0
13.10.2012 2.Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Marija Lucic (SDG2) 3:0
13.10.2012 2.Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Heinz Gruber (SDG1) 0:3
13.10.2012 2.Klasse Ennstal 1 3 Ewald Krauße (SDG2) 3:0
13.10.2012 2.Klasse Ennstal 1 2 Jürgen Walcher (SDG1) 3:0