Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Holter, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 554
Siege 336
Niederlagen 218
Siegerquote 60.6%
RC-Punkte 1354
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK1) 1:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:2
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Christian Schwarz (UTT3) 3:0
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Walter Kober (UTT3) 2:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Müllner (GRS4) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Thomas Kunz (FKI5) 2:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Christian Vretscha (FKI5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 0:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB5) 3:0
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:1
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:2
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Julian Stefanetti (SFP4) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 0:3
18.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 1:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Jan Peter Schanbacher (SGÜDB5) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB5) 3:2
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 1:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 2:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Kern (UTT1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 1:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:2
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0