05.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Lukas Friedl (WTRA2) |
3:1 |
05.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Martin Wimmer (WTRA2) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Scharnagl (WTRA2) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) |
1:3 |
07.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM2) |
3:1 |
07.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Walter Emsenhuber (TRAM2) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Krumböck (BÖHK1) |
2:3 |
22.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Florian Skorsch (HERZ2) |
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Rumpf (WIEN2) |
1:3 |
29.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Otto Klaghofer (WIEN2) |
0:3 |
11.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
11.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) |
3:1 |
11.01.2024 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Georg Mitterlehner (GPÖL2) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Schwarzbauer (SGVH4) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Anna-Lena Windischberger (SGVH4) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Stephan Hirsch (SGVH4) |
3:2 |
04.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ2) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Simon Hofbauer (HERZ2) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Rumpf (WIEN2) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Markus Raschek (WIEN2) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Michael Reiter (GPÖL2) |
0:3 |
28.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Schwarz (GPÖL2) |
3:1 |
25.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
1:3 |
25.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
0:3 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) |
0:3 |
04.05.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1) |
3:1 |
28.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Jürgen Hickelsberger (SGVH4) |
0:3 |
28.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Ferdinand Nekula (SGVH4) |
3:1 |
05.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS3) |
1:3 |
05.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:0 |
05.04.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Jakob Lotz (ZEIS3) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1) |
1:3 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Huber (RUPP1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Nagl (SGLH5) |
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH5) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Herbert Scherz (SGLH5) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Lukas Kompek (SGLH6) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Mario Riha (SGLH6) |
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH6) |
2:3 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Harald Kirowitz (WÖRD3) |
2:3 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Franz Heiligenbrunner (WÖRD3) |
3:2 |
20.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Karl Limberger (WÖRD3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Enio Operschall (KLOS2) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
1. Klasse Mitte A (1300 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Joshua Operschall (KLOS2) |
3:2 |