Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Johannes Buchacher, TT Teipl Lannach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TT Teipl Lannach |
Spiele | 698 |
Siege | 299 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 399 |
Siegerquote | 42.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1166 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
19.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 0:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Günter Reiter (GRS4) | 1:3 |
01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 0:3 |
01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 1:3 |
01.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 0:3 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:2 |
22.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Martin Ringbauer (SGSR2) | 3:2 |
08.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 6 | Christian Andras Thren (SGSR2) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Christian Pleyer (FKI7) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 1:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Stefan Vodica (FKI7) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 0:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 4 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 0:3 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Robert Nettwall (STEF1) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Gerald Allwinger (STEF1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 1:3 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Erwin Lesky (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Robert Benedikt (GRS4) | 3:1 |
01.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 10 | Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS4) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:2 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Harald Pracher (FKI6) | 3:0 |
24.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Josef Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Horst Brauchart (DLB2) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 7 | Merlin Hirner (DLB2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Karoly Andrasi (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
03.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 6 | Mathias Kicker (SGSR2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Thomas Kunz (FKI7) | 2:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Anton Störi (FKI7) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Stefan Vodica (FKI7) | 3:0 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 2:3 |
12.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 1:3 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 1:3 |