Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johannes Buchacher, TT Teipl Lannach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TT Teipl Lannach
Spiele 565
Siege 245
Niederlagen 320
Siegerquote 43.4%
RC-Punkte 1113
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Erich Focke (VOI2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erwin Sundl (SGSR3) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Hubert Leber (SGSR3) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Leopold Stütz (SGSR3) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:2
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 1:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI3) 3:1
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 1:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 0:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 2:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 2:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 1:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:0
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS3) 3:2
01.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:2
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 David Moser (DLB3) 1:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:2
25.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
14.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 1:3