Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Simon Grabner, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 439
Siege 267
Niederlagen 172
Siegerquote 60.8%
RC-Punkte 1373
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:2
15.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:0
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Helmut Burschet (FKI7) 3:1
01.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Attilio Mosettig (FKI7) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:2
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 2:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Markus Fritz (MUEN5) 2:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Peter Litscher (MUEN5) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 1:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Werner Unterweger (MUEN4) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:1
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:2
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Ema Toplek (POS2) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:2
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 2:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:2
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Alexander Meyer (UTT3) 2:3
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:0
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 2:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 David Paier (UWK3) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:0
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 1:3