Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Schuchlenz, UNION Laßnitzhöhe

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UNION Laßnitzhöhe
Spiele 412
Siege 147
Niederlagen 265
Siegerquote 35.7%
RC-Punkte 1026
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Alois Schaffler (IND7) 3:1
21.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Alexander Levens (IND7) 2:3
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 3:1
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 2:3
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:0
30.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 0:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 2:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Markus Fritz (MUEN8) 0:3
11.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 3:1
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 0:3
11.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 3:2
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 0:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
03.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 0:3
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Attilio Mosettig (SFP7) 3:2
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP7) 0:3
05.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 3:2
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 0:3
13.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 3:1
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Robert Renn (MUEN6) 0:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 0:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
29.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 3:1
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:1
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 1:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 0:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 2:3
05.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 0:3
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Tobias Hold (IND8) 1:3
13.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Felicitas Ferder (IND8) 0:3
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Walter Flock (SFP7) 3:2
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Harald Pracher (SFP7) 0:3
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 1:3
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Gert Polzer (POS3) 3:0