Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Spirk, TTHC Trofaiach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTHC Trofaiach
Spiele 332
Siege 188
Niederlagen 144
Siegerquote 56.6%
RC-Punkte 1269
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 3:1
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Andre Eicher (BEBU3) 3:0
23.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU2) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU2) 3:0
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Klaus Weber (BEBU2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Thomas Messner (SZU3) 1:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:1
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:0
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Simon Eiletz (KNI2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:2
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:2
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marco Christopher Bernhauser (SZU4) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB2) 3:1
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 11 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:1
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
19.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 2:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 7 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0