Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marcel Koini, ATUS Judenburg

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Judenburg
Spiele 226
Siege 43
Niederlagen 183
Siegerquote 19%
RC-Punkte 508
RC-Deviation 115
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 2:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ronald Tremmel (LEO5) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Albert Gabauer (LEO5) 0:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Manuel Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1) 2:3
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD2) 3:2
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 2:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Rupert Moser (ZEL3) 0:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Christian Bernhardt (ZEL3) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 0:3
12.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Robert Moitzi (OBD2) 1:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Erich Ferstl (MIC2) 0:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 1:3
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 1:3
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) 0:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
12.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3