Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Johann Scheibl, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 451
Siege 192
Niederlagen 259
Siegerquote 42.6%
RC-Punkte 780
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Strini (ATS3) 3:1
23.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 2:3
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Fred Wegerer (LAS4) 3:2
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Horst Watzka (LAS4) 2:3
12.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
09.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 0:3
09.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 2:3
09.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Paul Dohmen (LAS4) 3:0
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:2
02.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Höllinger (UWK4) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Markus Schneider (UWK4) 0:3
25.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 1:3
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 3:0
10.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Alois Schaffler (IND9) 3:2
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 1:3
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
07.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN9) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Horst Walch (GRA1) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 1:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:2
11.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Wei Wang (POS4) 2:3
11.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 11 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS4) 1:3
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Jakob Baslious (UTT6) 3:0
06.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Ennio Graze (UTT6) 3:0
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 3:2
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 2:3
25.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 2:3
22.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wiliam Hlade (ATS4) 0:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 1:3
04.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:2
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Haymo Scherz (LAS4) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Werner Derler (LAS4) 3:0
30.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS4) 3:0
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Peter Seidnitzer (ATS3) 0:3
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Dieter Lux (ATS3) 3:2
23.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:1
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Höllinger (UWK4) 0:3
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:1
14.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Ulrich Knafl (IND9) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Georg Halatsch (IND9) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Alois Schaffler (IND9) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Dieter Stutte (MUEN9) 3:2
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
25.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Vinko Spajic (GRA1) 3:1