Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Stindl, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 407
Siege 163
Niederlagen 244
Siegerquote 40%
RC-Punkte 1372
RC-Deviation 83
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:0
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS1) 3:0
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 0:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Rene Stöller (SGÜDB5) 3:1
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Holter (IND4) 1:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 2:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 3:2
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 2:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 0:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Martin Kern (UTT1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 2:3
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:2
23.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Marius Nagel (IND4) 2:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:2
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Walter Kober (UTT2) 0:3
09.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 2:3
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Armin Siari (SGÜDB5) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Adam Walter (PET1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 2:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Bianca Derler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 2:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Stieber (LIGI3) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Alois Friedl (LIGI3) 3:1