Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Pascal, TTC Bruck/Leitha

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Bruck/Leitha
Spiele 153
Siege 71
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 46.4%
RC-Punkte 1049
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ivan Stojadinovic (SCHW1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW1) 1:3
21.09.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Julian Dworak (SGBB5) 2:3
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Marco Spiel (WEIG6) 3:1
07.03.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Michl (WEIG6) 3:1
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3) 3:0
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 2:3
27.02.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ3) 0:3
25.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Silvia Hirsch (NEUD14) 0:3
25.01.2020 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Zingler (NEUD14) 2:3
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4) 3:0
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4) 1:3
11.12.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4) 3:1
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Marc-Frederic Gruber (SGOT5) 3:0
05.10.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5) 3:0
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:2
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3) 3:0
28.09.2019 3. Klasse Süd A (950 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Häring (LANZ3) 1:3
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
10.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 1:3
16.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 1:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:2
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:2
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:2
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 1:3
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
16.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 1:3
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:1
23.11.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:1
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 1:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 1:3
29.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 1:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jessica Riffel (NEUD9) 1:3
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
12.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9) 3:2
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:2
22.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 2:3
14.09.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
14.09.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 0:3
04.05.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dejan Simic (BIED2) 3:0
14.04.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13) 3:0
14.04.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Horst Bauer (NEUD13) 3:0
20.04.2018 2. Klasse Süd B (1170 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Fuss (PERC2) 0:3