Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Joachim Kamper, TTHC Trofaiach

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTHC Trofaiach
Spiele 48
Siege 28
Niederlagen 20
Siegerquote 58.3%
RC-Punkte 972
RC-Deviation 146
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
10.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Florian Eschbach (KAPF5) 3:2
10.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF5) 0:3
27.02.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4) 1:3
27.02.2015 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Bernhard Proksch (LGW4) 3:1
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 8 Franz Frank (SEL1) 3:1
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 8 Christian Unterberger (SEL1) 0:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 8 Manfred Baumhackl (SEL1) 3:1
05.11.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 7 Bernhard Lasser (WOER2) 2:3
05.11.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 7 Thomas Schachner (WOER2) 2:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Karlheinz Fössleitner (ADM1) 0:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Franz Winkler (ADM1) 3:0
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Josef Fössl (ADM1) 3:2
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 7 Gernot Moosbrugger (SÖLK2) 3:0
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 8 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 3:0
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 7 Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK2) 2:3
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 8 Rudolf Scheb (ADM2) 3:0
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 9 Alexander Butter (WOER5) 3:2
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 7 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 0:3
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 8 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 2:3
13.04.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 9 Florian Schippek (WOER5) 3:2
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 6 David Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Franz Langanger (LDL2) 2:3
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 5 Heinz Inzinger (WOER4) 3:0
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 6 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:2
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 6 Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) 1:3
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 4 Franz Klapf (LDL2) 3:0
16.03.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 5 Egon Laimer (WOER4) 3:0
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Ronald Binder (VOR3) 3:0
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Birgit Tassatti (SÖLK3) 3:0
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 1 Friedrich Götzenauer (LIZ4) 3:0
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Markus Kamreiner (VOR3) 0:3
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 3 Hans Schweinegger (VOR3) 3:1
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 2 Lisa Pretscherer (SÖLK3) 3:0
16.02.2013 1.Klasse Ennstal 2 1 Jasmin Hadzipasic (LIZ4) 3:2
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 7 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 2:3
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 8 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 3:1
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 9 Markus Trafella (WOER5) 0:3
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 8 Erich Fössl (ADM2) 1:3
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 7 Ferdinand Reith (SÖLK2) 1:3
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 8 Rudolf Scheb (ADM2) 3:2
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 9 Florian Schippek (WOER5) 3:0
01.12.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 7 Gernot Moosbrugger (SÖLK2) 3:1
10.11.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 5 Heinz Inzinger (WOER4) 3:1
10.11.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 4 Horst Burger (LDL2) 0:3
10.11.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 5 Egon Laimer (WOER4) 3:1
10.11.2012 1.Klasse Ennstal 1 4 Franz Langanger (LDL2) 3:1