Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gottfried Bosina, Union Wolkersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Union Wolkersdorf
Spiele 263
Siege 167
Niederlagen 96
Siegerquote 63.5%
RC-Punkte 1066
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 2:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 1:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 2:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS3) 1:3
21.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 0:3
21.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Haller (HAGE3) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 0:3
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 1:3
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 3:2
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 0:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:1
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 1:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Josef Schodl (WULT1) 3:1
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 3:2
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Werner Andre (AUER3) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 3:1
16.01.2020 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:1
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Mader (MATZ5) 3:2
30.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gertrude Broser (MATZ5) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Mayerhofer (USTO3) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erwin Gastinger (USTO3) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN5) 0:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Hollaus (SGWV5) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Vrana (SGWV5) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Kober (WULT1) 3:1
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Josef Schodl (WULT1) 3:2
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Patrick Guganeder (WULT1) 0:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Luger (AUER3) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Brenner (AUER3) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Ripfl (MARK5) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5) 0:3
11.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1) 3:1
11.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leopold Ulram (NEUS1) 3:1
11.09.2019 1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1) 2:3
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Harald Schöner (MARK3) 3:1
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hermann Landbauer (MARK3) 0:3
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Prenner (MARK3) 3:2
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Donner (LASS3) 0:3