Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Mayr, Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Andrä-Wördern
Spiele 115
Siege 88
Niederlagen 27
Siegerquote 76.5%
RC-Punkte 1499
RC-Deviation 105
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 2:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 1:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 1:3
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 3:1
30.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Müller (TULL3) 3:0
30.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:1
17.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) 3:0
17.01.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hubert Otta (NEUL4) 3:0
15.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Mathis Zycha (KLOS3) 3:1
15.12.2018 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS3) 3:0
09.12.2016 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:0
09.12.2016 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Würz (KIRC2) 3:1
09.12.2016 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
26.01.2016 Unterliga Mitte 2 7 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
26.01.2016 Unterliga Mitte 2 7 Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) 2:3
26.01.2016 Unterliga Mitte 2 7 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 3:0
19.01.2016 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Michael Müller (ZEIS1) 3:1
19.01.2016 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Wolfgang Leitzinger (ZEIS1) 2:3
16.12.2015 Unterliga Mitte 1 9 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:1
09.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 11 Gustav Edthofer (NEUL3) 3:1
09.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 11 Paul Pannagl (NEUL3) 3:1
09.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 11 Shengguo Liu (NEUL3) 3:1
05.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 10 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 3:2
05.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 10 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 3:1
05.05.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 10 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:0
06.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 9 Harald Kerschner (BÖHK1) 3:1
06.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 9 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 3:1
22.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 8 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SGPP4) 3:1
22.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 8 David Zagorov (SGPP4) 3:0
22.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 8 Martin Strassmayer (SGPP4) 3:0
20.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 7 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
20.04.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 7 Stefan Karl (WTRA2) 3:1
11.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 6 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
11.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 6 Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) 3:1
11.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 6 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 3:0
03.02.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 5 Gebhard Holzbauer (ZEIS2) 3:0
03.02.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 5 Alexander Hebda (ZEIS2) 3:1
12.02.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 0:3
12.02.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 4 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH2) 1:3
05.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 3 Harald Resch (SGVH3) 2:3
05.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 3 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH3) 3:1
05.03.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 3 Stefan Wokurek (SGVH3) 3:0
17.01.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Roland Feigl (ZEIS1) 1:3
17.01.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS1) 3:1
17.01.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 2 Michael Müller (ZEIS1) 3:0
14.01.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 1 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 3:0
14.01.2015 Unterliga Mitte 2 1 Richard Tekula (KLOS2) 0:3