Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef Konrad, UTTC Göfis

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Göfis
Spiele 321
Siege 196
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 61.1%
RC-Punkte 1333
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 4 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 2:3
05.03.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 4 Alexander Guschl (LOCH1) 3:1
27.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 3 Issa Zacharia (KLAU2) 0:3
27.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 3 Helmut Andrich (KLAU2) 3:0
20.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 2 Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4) 3:2
20.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 2 Andreas Fröwis (HOER4) 2:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Berislav Vuksan (BREG1) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Josef Koopmann (BREG1) 0:3
04.02.2020 1. Klasse FJ UP 1 1 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 11 Tobias Jäger (FRAS1) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 11 Sinisa Ajdarpasic (FRAS1) 1:3
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 10 Marcel Fässler (GAIS1) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 10 Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1) 1:3
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 9 Kuno Hutter (HOER4) 1:3
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 9 Hans Georg Kissenberth (HOER4) 3:0
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 9 Richard Schwärzler (HOER4) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 8 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 1:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 8 Hans-Dieter Hornstein (LOCH1) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 8 Patrick Kircher (LOCH1) 2:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 7 Ronny Fischer (BLUD2) 2:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 7 Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2) 2:3
14.11.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 7 Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 1:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 0:3
09.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 5 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 5 Heribert Majores (BREG1) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 5 Josef Koopmann (BREG1) 2:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 4 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:2
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 4 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 3 Frank Opriessnig (ALTA3) 2:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 3 Stefan Schulz (ALTA3) 2:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 2 Stefan Scheerer (LUST2) 1:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Herbst 1 2 Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 5 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:2
11.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 5 Ronny Fischer (BLUD1) 3:2
11.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 5 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 0:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 4 Marcel Fässler (GAIS1) 2:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 4 Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1) 3:0
04.04.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 4 Oliver Schmid (GAIS1) 0:3
26.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Dominik Thaler (BREG1) 2:3
26.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Hans Gmoser (BREG1) 3:2
26.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 3 Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1) 0:3
21.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 2 Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3) 3:1
21.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 2 Andreas Wald (FELD3) 3:1
21.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 2 Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3) 2:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 1 Robert Battisti (HARD1) 3:0
15.03.2019 1. Klasse FJ UP 2 1 Peter Koppany (HARD1) 3:1