Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florian Heine, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 345
Siege 213
Niederlagen 132
Siegerquote 61.7%
RC-Punkte 2048
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:2
16.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 3:1
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Gabor Böhm (WELS3) 0:3
09.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:0
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
02.10.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
09.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ1) 3:0
04.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 3:1
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 0:3
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS3) 3:0
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 2:3
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
14.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Petr Lestina (KRMÜ1) 3:0
07.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:0
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 2:3
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:0
22.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:0
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Jan Nemeth (FROB1) 3:0
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Julius Preu (FROB1) 3:0
21.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 1:3
21.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 1:3
05.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 3:1
05.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 2:3
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:0
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Gerald Zaunmayr (RITR1) 3:1
29.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Johann Strel (RITR1) 3:0
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 2:3
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Rainer Feigl (WELS3) 3:0
21.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 2:3
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:0
18.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 1:3
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 3:0
11.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 3:1
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) 3:0
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:1
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 3:0
27.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 3:1
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Julius Preu (FROB1) 3:0
20.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 8 Ines Diendorfer (FROB1) 3:2
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Karl Heinz Wimmer (VORD1) 3:1
15.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Elena Pöll (VORD1) 3:0
09.03.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 3 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 1:3
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Markus Raab (VÖLI1) 3:0
08.03.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 3:1
26.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 David Calta (LNZG1) 3:1
26.02.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 3:1