Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Victor Vajda, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität HUN
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 259
Siege 162
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 62.5%
RC-Punkte 2468
RC-Deviation 135
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.06.2018 Final-Four 1 3 Erik Schreyer (MÜHL(D)) 3:0
17.06.2018 Final-Four 1 3 Andreas Wenzel (MÜHL(D)) 3:1
16.06.2018 Final-Four 1 1 Adam Dosz (LEBO(PL)) 3:1
16.06.2018 Final-Four 1 1 Marek Pradzinski (LEBO(PL)) 3:2
16.06.2018 Final-Four 1 2 Catalin Daniel Negrila (VERZ(I)) 3:0
12.05.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-10 1 1 Martin Storf (MAUT1) 3:1
22.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 3:0
15.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Zoltan Zoltan (ANEU1) 1:3
15.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Alexander Chen (ANEU1) 1:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Robin Devos (WELS1) 2:3
08.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Zsolt Petö (WELS1) 0:3
18.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 6 Frane Tomislav Kojic (KAPF1) 1:3
14.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 1:3
14.04.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Thomas Grininger (SPLI1) 3:0
10.03.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 3 Romualdo Manna (NORB(I)) 3:1
10.03.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 3 Maxim Kuznetsov (NORB(I)) 2:3
17.03.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 4 Eric Glod (BAAC1) 3:1
04.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
04.02.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 3 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:1
28.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:1
28.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 2 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 3:1
02.02.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Ewgenij Milchin (BUSC(D)) 3:0
02.02.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 2 Kai Schlowinsky (BUSC(D)) 3:0
21.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 2:3
21.01.2018 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 1 Adam Pattantyus (SGSTO1) 3:1
16.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 3:1
26.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Yinghao Yang (ANEU1) 1:3
26.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 8 Zoltan Zoltan (ANEU1) 1:3
19.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Zsolt Petö (WELS1) 1:3
19.11.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Robin Devos (WELS1) 3:2
29.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 0:3
29.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 6 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 3:1
22.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Uros Slatinsek (SPLI1) 3:0
22.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Lubomir Pistej (SPLI1) 3:2
16.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Denis Zholudev (BAAC1) 3:1
16.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 2:3
08.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 1:3
08.10.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 1:3
15.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:2
15.12.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Jaron Edlinger (INNS1) 3:0
11.09.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
11.09.2017 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Adam Pattantyus (SGSTO1) 2:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 5 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 2:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 5 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 1:3
03.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 6 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 3:0
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 3 Jörg-Peter Pichler (SGGM1) 3:1
02.09.2017 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 4 Weixing Chen (SGSTO1) 0:3
18.06.2017 Final-Four 1 3 Karl Walter (VELB(D)) 3:0
17.06.2017 Final-Four 1 2 Florian Bluhm (GWBA(D)) 2:3
17.06.2017 Final-Four 1 2 Jan Zibrat (GWBA(D)) 3:2