Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Kosiba, CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk

Nationalität HUN
Verein CVSE Swietelsky Jufa Hotel Celldömölk
Spiele 59
Siege 42
Niederlagen 17
Siegerquote 71.2%
RC-Punkte 2578
RC-Deviation 126
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 2 David Vorcnik (KAPF1) 0:1
21.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 2 Christoph Simoner (KAPF1) 3:2
21.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 1 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 3:1
21.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 1 Martin Storf (MAUT1) 3:2
21.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8 1 2 Martin Heimberger (KAPF1) 3:0
02.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 3:2
02.05.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 9 Christoph Maier (INNS1) 1:3
27.04.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 8 Dominik Habesohn (SGNÖ1) 3:0
03.04.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 7 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 2:3
20.02.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Mihai Bobocica (WELS1) 0:3
20.02.2016 1. Herren-Bundesliga 2 5 Zsolt Petö (WELS1) 0:3
11.12.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 10 Kirill Gerassimenko (BAAC1) 1:3
11.12.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 10 Andreas Levenko (BAAC1) 1:3
13.12.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Stefan Leitgeb (INNS1) 2:3
13.12.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 9 Krisztian Gardos (INNS1) 3:2
23.11.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 7 Daniel Habesohn (SGNÖ1) 1:3
22.11.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Zsolt Petö (WELS1) 1:3
22.11.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 5 Mihai Bobocica (WELS1) 2:3
16.11.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 4 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:1
26.10.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Simon Pfeffer (MAUT1) 3:0
26.10.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 3 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT1) 3:0
19.10.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 2 Martin Heimberger (KAPF1) 3:2
05.10.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Victor Vajda (OBWT1) 3:0
05.10.2015 1. Herren-Bundesliga 1 1 Zoltan Zoltan (OBWT1) 3:0
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 6 Stefan Fegerl (SGNÖ1) 0:3
13.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 5 Mihai Bobocica (WELS1) 3:0
12.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 3 Eric Glod (INNS2) 3:0
12.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 3 Bernhard Pilsz (INNS2) 3:0
12.09.2015 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Herren 1 4 David Serdaroglu (SGSTO1) 3:0
28.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Janos Jakab (STOC) 3:2
28.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 3:1
28.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 3 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 3:0
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Janos Jakab (STOC) 3:2
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 3:0
26.05.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 3 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 3:2
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tomislav Japec (CASL) 3:1
31.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 2 Tomislav Kolarek (CASL) 2:3
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Jia Zeng (CASL) 3:2
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tomislav Japec (CASL) 3:1
10.03.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 2 Tomislav Kolarek (CASL) 3:1
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 TomᚠMálek (NINO) 3:2
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 Antonin Gavlas (NINO) 1:3
03.02.2015 Men Champions Play-off 2 1 David Reitšpies (NINO) 1:3
13.01.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Petr Kaucky (NINO) 3:2
13.01.2015 Men Champions Play-off 1 1 Antonin Gavlas (NINO) 3:2
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 3:0
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Janos Jakab (STOC) 1:3
17.11.2014 Group C 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 3:1
17.11.2014 Group C 2 2 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 3:1