Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Koller, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 233
Siege 127
Niederlagen 106
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 1625
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alois Maier (METT1) 0:3
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 3:0
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 3:0
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 2:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
10.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 1:3
04.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Hubert Distler (WLFG2) 3:0
04.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Alois Purrer (WLFG2) 3:0
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:2
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 1:3
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:0
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 2:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 2:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) 3:2
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Aistleitner (SGEB2) 1:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:1
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:2
05.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 0:3
05.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:2
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 3:1
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 1:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:1
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:1
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:1
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Horst Degischer (WELS5) 2:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 2:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 1:3
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 1:3
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Johann Mayrhuber (NETT2) 3:2
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
22.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Mathias Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:0
22.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) 3:2
22.03.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 8 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:0
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Ivan Lucic (BACH2) 1:3