Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robin Tüchler, TTV Tulln

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U181
Verein TTV Tulln
Spiele 117
Siege 82
Niederlagen 35
Siegerquote 70.1%
RC-Punkte 1285
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Scherz (SGLH4) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 2:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:1
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Ringel (TULL5) 1:3
17.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erwin Bauer (TULL5) 3:1
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 0:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schneider (HERZ4) 3:0
28.02.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Ralf Gugerell (HERZ4) 3:0
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 0:3
01.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 0:3
10.01.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3) 3:0
10.01.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Falk Liebner (ZEIS3) 3:0
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS5) 2:3
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Richard Unger (KLOS5) 3:1
08.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Katholnig (KLOS5) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Pleyer (NEUL4) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Reiser (NEUL4) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Meidl (NEUL4) 3:0
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mario Riha (SGLH8) 3:2
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hermann Schauhuber (SGLH8) 3:0
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Einsiedl (SGLH8) 3:1
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Breuer (SITZ3) 3:1
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Voin (SITZ3) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 3 Dominik Frühwirth (OTTE1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 1 Sebastian Bauer (SGWL1) 3:0
13.10.2019 U15 Klasse Mitte/Nord 1 5 Marcel Grundbeck (SGVH1) 3:0
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Enio Operschall (KLOS6) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Joshua Operschall (KLOS6) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Weiß (KIRC3) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Bauer (KIRC3) 0:3
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Zillner (KIRC3) 3:1
13.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Schneider (HERZ4) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Gugerell (HERZ4) 1:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ralf Gugerell (HERZ4) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Falk Liebner (ZEIS3) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Zima (ZEIS3) 3:0
26.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 David Schreiber (TRAM3) 3:0
26.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Lukas Pöll (TRAM3) 0:3
26.04.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Matej Dostalik (TRAM3) 3:1
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Veith (SGVH8) 3:1
10.05.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Veith (SGVH8) 3:0
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Operschall (KLOS3) 0:3
15.03.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Pilz (WIEN3) 3:0
15.03.2019 4. Klasse Mitte (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Klaus Gruber (WIEN3) 3:0