Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Schmied, TTC ATUS Hausmening

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC ATUS Hausmening
Spiele 338
Siege 137
Niederlagen 201
Siegerquote 40.5%
RC-Punkte 1247
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Heinz Laubert (GOTS1) 1:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Deinhofer (USCH3) 3:2
29.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Hödl (USCH3) 2:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Eckel (EAMS4) 3:2
25.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 David Reiter (EAMS4) 0:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 0:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Tobias Kovac (USCH3) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 2:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:1
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:2
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Fenzl (USCH1) 3:1
15.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 2:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
30.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Marcel Marek (SGAM3) 1:3
14.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Berger (SGAM3) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 2:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:1
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:0
17.09.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3) 3:0
17.09.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3) 3:0
24.09.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3) 3:1
24.09.2019 2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3) 2:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:0
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 1:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 0:3
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:0
29.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christof Leodolter (WAIY1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Kogler (RAND1) 2:3
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Tristan Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
14.03.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:1