Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AFG
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 128
Siege 37
Niederlagen 91
Siegerquote 28.9%
RC-Punkte 926
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Manfred Kreutzer (LAS3) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Christian Cvetko (LAS3) 3:1
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS2) 1:3
14.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Roland Unterweger (MUEN7) 0:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 3:2
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN7) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 3:2
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:1
04.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Wolf Vetter (LAS4) 3:0
04.03.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 5 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 1:3
24.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 4 Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6) 3:1
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 2:3
12.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:1
03.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Franz Strini (ATS4) 2:3
03.02.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 2 Vitus Ohaeri (ATS4) 3:0
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 0:3
27.01.2020 2. Klasse Graz 2 1 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Gertraud Fößl (ATS3) 3:0
02.12.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Klaus Schaupp (ATS3) 3:0
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Emil Haslinger (UWK4) 3:0
26.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
07.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 2:3
07.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Fred Wegerer (LAS3) 3:2
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Franz Friedl (ATS4) 3:0
04.10.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gertraud Fößl (ATS4) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
23.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 1 Martin Scheibl (FRO1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Daniel Rössl (UTT2) 3:2
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Hubert Leber (STR1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 0:3
26.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
26.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 0:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 0:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
21.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 1:3