Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Manuel Swoboda, TTS Langenwang
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | U211 |
Verein | TTS Langenwang |
Spiele | 165 |
Siege | 92 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 73 |
Siegerquote | 55.8% |
RC-Punkte | 895 |
RC-Deviation | 69 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 2:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Franz Reindl (SUF2) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:1 |
15.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 8 | Michael Ully (BEBU2) | 0:3 |
15.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Nordost | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU2) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 3:2 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Josef Lehofer (SUF2) | 1:3 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Franz Lueger (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
23.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
27.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
20.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
27.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 1:3 |
27.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
20.04.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
11.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Johann Bauer (MUER1) | 2:3 |
11.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER1) | 3:1 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Norbert Matzer (FDO1) | 3:2 |
11.02.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Artem Fedorov (MUER1) | 3:1 |
26.03.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 3:1 |
04.02.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) | 0:3 |
04.02.2022 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Mario Propst (OBD1) | 0:3 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:0 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Erwin Meixner (SUF2) | 0:3 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Gabor Gallo (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:1 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Andreas Grabenbauer (SUF2) | 3:0 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
18.12.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Heimo Herbst (MUER2) | 3:0 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Janine Brunner (KAPF9) | 1:3 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8) | 3:1 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Iris Richter (KAPF9) | 3:1 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8) | 1:3 |
13.11.2021 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
06.11.2021 | STMS U19 | 1 | 1 | Tobias Hold (KAPF1) | 0:3 |