Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Andreas Grabenbauer, Sportunion Fischbach
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Sportunion Fischbach |
Spiele | 334 |
Siege | 156 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 178 |
Siegerquote | 46.7% |
RC-Punkte | 779 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Jürgen Jansenberger (LEO9) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Heinrich Präsent (LGW4) | 3:1 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 3:2 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 6 | Tomislav Somodi (LGW4) | 0:3 |
16.03.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Andreas Stix (KAPF7) | 3:2 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
27.01.2024 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Schantl (LEO9) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF7) | 0:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Manuel Swoboda (LGW4) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Paul Pop (KAPF7) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Werner Zmek (LGW4) | 1:3 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Harro Thurner (LEO9) | 3:2 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 5 | Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF7) | 3:1 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 6 | Christian Haberl (LGW4) | 3:0 |
18.11.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 4 | Karl Müller (LEO9) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Konrad Schloffer (FDO1) | 0:3 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Horst Kochauf (FDO1) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
14.10.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 3 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Konrad Hölbling (MIDO2) | 3:1 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8) | 3:0 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Wolfgang Josef Kerschenbauer (MIDO2) | 0:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 8 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 1:3 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 9 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 3:2 |
20.05.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 7 | Andreas Stix (KAPF9) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Werner Zmek (LGW3) | 3:2 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Andreas Jungwirt (LGW3) | 3:0 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Harro Thurner (LEO8) | 2:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 4 | Christian Haberl (LGW3) | 1:3 |
16.04.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 5 | Karl Müller (LEO8) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Jakob Natter (LEO7) | 1:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Felix Rieger (MUER2) | 3:0 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 2 | Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7) | 0:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 1 | Manuel Lenz (FDO1) | 2:3 |
18.03.2023 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 2 | 3 | Peter Kainradl (MUER2) | 3:0 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Gerhard Prade (KAPF8) | 3:2 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 9 | Christian Schrittwieser (MIDO2) | 1:3 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 8 | Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8) | 3:2 |
17.12.2022 | 1. Klasse Nordost | 1 | 7 | Rupert Wrobel (KAPF9) | 2:3 |