Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marinko Draguljic, ATSE Graz

Nationalität CRO
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 290
Siege 176
Niederlagen 114
Siegerquote 60.7%
RC-Punkte 1477
RC-Deviation 88
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 2:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:2
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
04.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Martin Kern (UTT1) 1:3
19.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:2
19.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Katharina Plattner (IND4) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Tobias Holter (IND4) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Erich Focke (VOI1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:2
13.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 3:2
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:1
05.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 1:3
27.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND4) 3:0
27.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 3:0
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
12.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:1
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 2:3
05.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3
30.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
30.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU1) 3:0
24.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
24.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Tobias Holter (IND3) 2:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:2
05.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Walter Kober (UTT2) 3:1
05.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 3:1
05.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:0
27.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
27.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 1:3
27.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 1:3
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 2:3
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
21.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:1
16.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
16.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
16.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
31.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0