Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Benedikt, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 482
Siege 271
Niederlagen 211
Siegerquote 56.2%
RC-Punkte 1173
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Jochen Heinzig (DLB4) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 1:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Leopold Stütz (SGSR3) 3:1
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Hubert Leber (SGSR3) 2:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 2:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:2
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 1:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:1
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
02.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN1) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Horst Brauchart (DLB3) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
22.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 2:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:2
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Anton Störi (VOI2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 2:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Bianca Derler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 1:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:2
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Franz Seiss (RETZ2) 3:0
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:1
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:2
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Hannes Krasser (DLB3) 3:0
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 3:1
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Helmut Scheucher (LAN1) 3:0
23.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:2
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:2
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Leth (LIGI3) 2:3