Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernhard Melchart, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 361
Siege 121
Niederlagen 240
Siegerquote 33.5%
RC-Punkte 1000
RC-Deviation 102
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 0:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Anton Steiner (LANZ2) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 0:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
04.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 1:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 2:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 0:3
22.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 2:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 0:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 0:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 0:3
21.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 2:3
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:2
12.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 0:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7) 0:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:1
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Strasser (SGGM7) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:1
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jan Miloszny (BRUC5) 0:3
15.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 David Pascal (BRUC5) 2:3
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:2
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
21.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:2
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 0:3
11.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM7) 2:3