Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Brandl, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 596
Siege 374
Niederlagen 222
Siegerquote 62.8%
RC-Punkte 1346
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:2
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 1:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:2
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 1:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK1) 2:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:1
12.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:0
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:1
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 1:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gertraud Heigl (SFP5) 3:0
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Iris Wascher (UWK2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Nicolas Kauer (POS2) 3:0
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 1:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 2:3
18.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:1
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:2
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
04.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:1
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:1
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 2:3
28.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 2:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:2
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 2:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Michael Kopp (UWK1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matteo Maresch (IND5) 3:2