Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Svitlana Lytvyn, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität UKR
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 209
Siege 126
Niederlagen 83
Siegerquote 60.3%
RC-Punkte 1063
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 3:0
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:2
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:2
13.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:2
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:1
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ2) 0:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF1) 3:2
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 5 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF2) 0:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Laura Rebol (IND2) 3:2
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 1:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF2) 3:1
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Elvira Weber (BEBU3) 3:0
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Bärbel Unger (IND2) 3:0
07.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Ahmad Almualem (UTT5) 2:3
07.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 3:0
07.12.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 10 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
30.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 3:0
30.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Ahmad Almualem (UTT6) 3:0
30.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 9 Karen Mamedov (UTT6) 0:3
14.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 1:3
14.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Hannes Bartol (LAS3) 3:0
14.11.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 7 Gottfried Strohmaier (LAS3) 2:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Jingxin Shen (UNZ2) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Esther Juritsch (SGÜDB5) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 2:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ1) 3:0
23.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Christoph Tödling (FRO2) 3:0
23.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Michael Edler (FRO2) 3:0
23.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 5 Maximilian Tödtling (FRO2) 3:1
10.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
10.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Max Baer (UWK4) 3:0
10.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 3 Franz Rauch (UWK4) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Sabrina Pototschnig (BEBU3) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF2) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Laura Rebol (IND2) 3:0
05.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT6) 3:0
05.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Stefan Klamminger (UTT6) 3:0
05.10.2018 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 David Griesbacher (UTT6) 3:1
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND8) 3:2