Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Sebastian Nowak, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität POL
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 194
Siege 118
Niederlagen 76
Siegerquote 60.8%
RC-Punkte 1413
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 2:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Jochen Heinzig (DLB4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Dieter Pretterhofer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 David Moser (DLB3) 3:0
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Mario Tomaschitz (VOI2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 3:1
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:2
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 3:0
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 0:3
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:0
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:2
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 1:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 3:1
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
20.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:2