Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Bräuml, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 206
Siege 129
Niederlagen 77
Siegerquote 62.6%
RC-Punkte 1455
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 1:3
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 1:3
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 0:3
13.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Robert Berger (BACH1) 1:3
13.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 2:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:0
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:2
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Mario Koller (VORD3) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 1:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 0:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:0
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 0:3
08.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 7 Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ2) 3:0
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 0:3
29.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 0:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 1:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 2:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Manuel Stöckl (VORD3) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 2:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:1
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 2:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:0
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Manuel Stöckl (VORD4) 3:2
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Sophia Kellermann (FROB4) 1:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Rainer Rapp (FROB4) 1:3
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Degelsegger (SGRS1) 3:2
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 3:2
08.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) 2:3
28.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Mario Plöchl (STRH1) 3:0
28.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 3:0
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Mathias Humer (WAIZ2) 3:0
14.02.2019 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 4 Hermann Kirchberger (WAIZ2) 3:0
05.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerhard Oberndorfer (BACH2) 3:0
05.02.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH2) 3:1
15.01.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
15.01.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
28.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) 3:0
28.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 0:3
23.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) 3:1
23.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Elena Pöll (VORD4) 3:2
14.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB4) 3:0
14.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB4) 3:1
14.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Werner Bichler (FROB4) 1:3
02.11.2018 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Erich Aigner (SGRS1) 3:2