Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rainer Sturmlechner, Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf
Spiele 277
Siege 192
Niederlagen 85
Siegerquote 69.3%
RC-Punkte 1898
RC-Deviation 171
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.02.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) 0:3
18.02.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Tauchner (GRIM1) 2:3
20.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 3:1
20.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 1:3
20.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1) 3:0
03.12.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mahdi Ahmadian (BAAC2) 1:3
13.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 2:3
13.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Sedlacek (SGGM2) 2:3
13.11.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günther Gößler (SGGM2) 3:2
22.10.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) 2:3
22.10.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Mejzlik (GRIM1) 2:3
21.10.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 3:2
21.10.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 3:0
21.10.2016 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 3:1
22.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 7 Martin Mejzlik (GRIM1) 0:3
22.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 7 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 3:1
22.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 7 Alexander Tauchner (GRIM1) 1:3
22.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 7 Franz Rosenfeld (GRIM1) 0:3
15.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 6 Helmut Weiser (SGWV2) 3:1
15.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 6 Alexander Rossak (SGWV2) 3:0
15.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 6 Thomas Riepl (SGWV2) 3:2
08.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 5 Andras Jakab (ANEU1) 0:3
08.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 5 Johann Rottensteiner (ANEU1) 2:3
08.03.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 5 Patrick Günther (ANEU1) 3:0
22.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 4 Andreas Schachinger (ASCH1) 2:3
22.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 4 Rudolf Teufl (ASCH1) 3:0
14.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 3 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) 3:0
14.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 3 Marius Mandl (MARK1) 3:0
14.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 3 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
14.02.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 3 Gerhard Mandl (MARK1) 3:1
25.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 2 Alexander Saprykin (ANGE1) 3:2
25.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 2 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1) 3:0
25.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 2 Oliver Hahn (ANGE1) 3:1
25.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 2 Christian Molnar (ANGE1) 3:1
24.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 1 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 1:3
24.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 1 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 3:0
24.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 1 Bernhard Schnederle (SGAM1) 3:1
24.01.2014 2. Landesliga Oberes Playoff 1 1 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:0
07.12.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC2) 3:0
07.12.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Franz Gutdeutsch (BRUC2) 3:1
30.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:0
30.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Aleksandar Sekulic (SGAM1) 0:3
30.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 3:2
30.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 1:3
23.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Thomas Christ (WEIG1) 3:0
23.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Christian Wappl (WEIG1) 3:0
23.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 3:1
10.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Rainer Skerbinz (MARK1) 1:3
10.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Marius Mandl (MARK1) 3:0
10.11.2013 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:0