Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Angerbauer, DSG Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG Union Wels
Spiele 227
Siege 143
Niederlagen 84
Siegerquote 63%
RC-Punkte 1626
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:1
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 2:3
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 2:3
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 3:0
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Gerhard Auböck (UTZE1) 3:0
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:1
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 2:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 David Huber (WELS5) 3:0
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:0
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Lena Promberger (SGEB3) 1:3
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:0
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Mario Koller (VORD3) 3:0
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:2
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:1
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 1:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 3:2
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:2
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:0
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rudolf Moser (SGEB3) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Christian Kragl (SGEB3) 3:0
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 2:3
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 2:3
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:2
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 3:2
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:0
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 1:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ2) 0:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2) 0:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Alfred Schwentner (METT1) 1:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Jens Dörfel (METT1) 3:0
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 2:3
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 2:3
06.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
06.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 3:1