Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Harald Kurzböck, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 546
Siege 256
Niederlagen 290
Siegerquote 46.9%
RC-Punkte 1436
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ronald Görnet (TULL4) 3:0
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:0
13.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:0
15.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 2:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 1:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 2:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 1:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:2
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 3:2
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 3:0
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:1
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Raunig-Peneder (NEUL3) 2:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Stephan Schmutzer (SGUR1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 2:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Tiefenbacher (SGLH5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Fuchs (SGLH5) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 2:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 1:3
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:0
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:1
22.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 3:2
26.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Regina Hörndl (SGPP4) 3:2