Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Windischberger, Union St. Veit/Gölsen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union St. Veit/Gölsen
Spiele 509
Siege 222
Niederlagen 287
Siegerquote 43.6%
RC-Punkte 1544
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Trzil (SGLH1) 3:1
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:2
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 1:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 2:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
09.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Sofia Lu Chen (MARK1) 3:2
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 1:3
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Rudolf Schwingenschlögl (GRDI2) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Janos Kovacs (EAMS1) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 0:3
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 2:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
06.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Christian Schönbauer (GALL1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Challenge Cup Trostbewerb 1 2 Johannes Gmainer (GALL1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 0:3
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
11.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 1:3
12.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:1
12.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 1 Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2) 3:0
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 0:3
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 3:2
10.12.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 0:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
26.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM2) 0:3
26.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM2) 1:3
26.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM2) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:2
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Pavel Forman (WAIT1) 0:3
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 0:3
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 2:3
15.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:2
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Heinz Strelec (GUNT4) 3:2
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT4) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karin Bacher (GUNT4) 2:3
08.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:0
08.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:1
01.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ronald Kranzl (WOLF1) 0:3