16.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
4 |
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) |
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
4 |
Fabian Pramendorfer (EBSW4) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
3 |
Jana Steinbichler (ATTG4) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
3 |
Michael Pachler (ATTG4) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
2 |
3 |
Samuel Putz (ATTG4) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Günther Steinbruckner (RÜST3) |
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Franz Streibl (PFAN2) |
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Tobias Putz (PFAN2) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
6 |
Klaus Petz (OHLS3) |
1:3 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
6 |
Adis Hodzic (OHLS3) |
3:0 |
23.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
6 |
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS3) |
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
5 |
Miriam Ebner (VÖCK4) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
5 |
Günther Fritz (VÖCK4) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2 |
1 |
5 |
Michael Wiesbauer (VÖCK4) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Josef Schlager (UNGM2) |
2:3 |
18.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Georg Mayr (ATTG2) |
1:3 |
18.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
August Bürgler (ATTG2) |
1:3 |
18.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Johann Steinbichler (ATTG2) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Alexander Lang (GSCH1) |
2:3 |
12.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Franz Mayrhofer (GSCH1) |
3:1 |
05.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Martin Motz (RÜST3) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Martin Lassnig (RÜST3) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
2 |
7 |
Sebastian Laubichler (REGA2) |
3:1 |
16.03.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Laubichler (REGA2) |
3:2 |
10.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
6 |
Christine Murauer (GSCH2) |
3:1 |
10.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
6 |
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
5 |
Reinhard Brand (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
5 |
Ulrich Kastner (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
4 |
Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) |
3:0 |
16.02.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Teufl (VÖCK3) |
0:3 |
02.02.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
2 |
Franz Schlager (NEUK2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2023 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
2 |
Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2) |
0:3 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
2 |
1 |
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
2 |
1 |
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) |
3:2 |
27.01.2023 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
2 |
1 |
Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) |
3:0 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
1 |
7 |
Simon Neudorfer (REGA2) |
2:3 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
1 |
7 |
Fabian Filipciuc (REGA2) |
3:1 |
25.11.2022 |
742 1. Klasse LL Süd |
1 |
7 |
Josef Stadlmayer (REGA2) |
3:0 |
08.11.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
5 |
Josef Ortner (SGTV2) |
0:3 |
08.11.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Traweger (SGTV2) |
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
4 |
Günther Fritz (VÖCK3) |
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
4 |
Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK3) |
2:3 |
13.10.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
3 |
Alois Purrer (WLFG2) |
2:3 |
04.10.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Schlosser (NEUK2) |
0:3 |
04.10.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
2 |
Josef Köttl (NEUK2) |
3:1 |
29.09.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
1 |
Martin Lassnig (RÜST4) |
2:3 |
29.09.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
1 |
1 |
Toni Prantl (RÜST4) |
3:0 |
23.03.2022 |
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck |
2 |
3 |
Georg Mayr (ATTG2) |
0:3 |