Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alois Ortner, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 220
Siege 116
Niederlagen 104
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1635
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:1
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Mario Gruber (ERNS1) 3:1
06.10.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 0:3
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Julian Schinko (VÖLI3) 3:1
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 3:0
10.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Christoph Holzinger (VÖCK2) 3:0
10.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Helmut Fuchs (VÖCK2) 3:0
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
06.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 6 Milan Zaunmüller (VÖLI1) 0:3
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2) 3:1
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:1
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 3:2
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 0:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:0
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Stefan Radinger (SGWS4) 3:0
07.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Stefan Winter (SGWS4) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 0:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Arsenije Bogojevic (SYPA1) 3:0
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:0
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 2:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Dawud Ferdin (VÖCK2) 3:0
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 3:1
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 3:0
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:0
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) 3:1
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 3:1
08.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:1
08.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Karl Wegenschimmel (SGWS4) 3:0
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Mario Hochkofler (BIES2) 0:3
01.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Walter Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:0
24.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:1
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 3:2
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 3:0
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Johann Mayrhuber (NETT2) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Jakub Svitak (WELS5) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 1:3
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 2:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Levente Licsak (BACH2) 1:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH2) 0:3
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Ivan Lucic (BACH2) 2:3