Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hermann Feigl, Union Umdasch Amstetten

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Umdasch Amstetten
Spiele 534
Siege 238
Niederlagen 296
Siegerquote 44.6%
RC-Punkte 1533
RC-Deviation 67
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1) 3:0
30.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:2
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Labner (OBER1) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Weninger (OBER1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 3:1
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 0:3
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1) 3:0
11.10.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Karin Bacher (GUNT1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Hintersteiner (RAND1) 1:3
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Schagerl (USCH1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 3:2
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Yonghong Huo (NEUD7) 3:0
26.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Loreth (NEUD7) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:2
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Tobias Kovac (USCH1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) 1:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Kneil (EAMS3) 0:3
11.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS3) 3:2
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Frank (SGVH3) 3:1
28.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Philipp Leeb (SGVH3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF2) 1:3
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Klaus Raab (WOLF2) 3:1
21.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hannes Sturmlehner (WOLF2) 3:2
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Labner (OBER2) 3:2
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Weninger (OBER2) 3:0
14.02.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Fichtinger (OBER2) 0:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Erich Helm (SGYB1) 3:0
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Schweiger (SGYB1) 0:3
17.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Voglauer (SGYB1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Winkler (POTT3) 0:3
31.01.2020 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Strassmayer (POTT3) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 0:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Teufel (SGUR3) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 0:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 1 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT1) 1:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Stefan Winkler (POTT1) 2:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 2 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 2:3
22.11.2019 Oberliga B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Markus Gutmeier (SGWL1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:2