19.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
19.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
1:3 |
19.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
9 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
2:3 |
29.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM1) |
1:3 |
29.03.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Daniel Hauss (TRAM1) |
1:3 |
20.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
20.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
2:3 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Schagerl (USCH3) |
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) |
0:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1) |
1:3 |
10.02.2024 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
08.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
1:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Harald Michalko (REIN1) |
1:3 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Hermann Stift (EAMS3) |
3:0 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS4) |
3:1 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Marcel Marek (EAMS3) |
0:3 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Trostbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Geirhofer (EAMS4) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Filip Szuta (NEUD6) |
0:3 |
25.02.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD6) |
0:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Günter Hutterer (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD3) |
0:3 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD3) |
1:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) |
2:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Sebastian Eder (WIES1) |
2:3 |
11.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) |
0:3 |
22.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
22.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
1:3 |
14.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Horst Göls (POTT3) |
0:3 |
14.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Winkler (POTT3) |
2:3 |
08.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Borys Szuta (NEUD6) |
3:0 |
08.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Dominik Jadi (NEUD6) |
1:3 |
30.09.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) |
2:3 |
30.09.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Peter Horvath (WIEN1) |
2:3 |
30.09.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Pedro Ribeiro Sargento (WIEN1) |
3:1 |
23.09.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Johann Labner (OBER1) |
3:0 |
23.09.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Robert Weninger (OBER1) |
3:1 |