Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Wurzer, Sportunion St. Pölten

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion St. Pölten
Spiele 520
Siege 278
Niederlagen 242
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1220
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 0:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 0:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA2) 2:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 2:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Fuchs (SGLH5) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 2:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:0
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 1:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 3:0
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 3:0
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Kompek (SGLH5) 3:0
09.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Tiefenbacher (SGLH5) 3:0
13.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 2:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH4) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Philipp Leeb (SGVH4) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3
11.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:0
11.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 3:0
11.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gustav Edthofer (NEUL2) 2:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Lehr (LALO2) 0:3
22.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Birringer (LALO2) 3:0
18.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Jöchl (HERZ1) 0:3
18.02.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 2:3
28.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 0:3
28.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 0:3