Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Hiptmair, DSG Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein DSG Union Wels
Spiele 222
Siege 116
Niederlagen 106
Siegerquote 52.3%
RC-Punkte 1584
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Gerhard Auböck (UTZE1) 3:0
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
08.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 3:0
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 0:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 3:1
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:2
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 0:3
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 2:3
06.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 1:3
23.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
23.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 2:3
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Florian Eder (RITR2) 3:1
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 3:2
28.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:2
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:2
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 1:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:1
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Peter Lehner (WELS5) 0:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 2:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 0:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:2
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Phillip Zauner (SGEB3) 3:0
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:1
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:1
03.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 1:3
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:1
27.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) 2:3
28.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 9 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ2) 1:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Alfred Schwentner (METT1) 0:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Alois Maier (METT1) 1:3
18.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 8 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 2:3
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 0:3
11.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Stefan Haidl (NETT1) 0:3