Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Großschedl, UNIQA Biesenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UNIQA Biesenfeld
Spiele 181
Siege 118
Niederlagen 63
Siegerquote 65.2%
RC-Punkte 1584
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 3:2
20.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) 3:1
12.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 0:3
12.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 0:3
12.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 3:0
06.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH2) 3:0
06.10.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH2) 3:0
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 0:3
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 2:3
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Martin Schmalzer (TRAK1) 3:0
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
24.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 2:3
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Johann Gallistl (WRTA1) 3:0
10.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 2:3
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:2
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO1) 3:2
28.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 2:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Harald Ecker (RAMI1) 0:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 3:0
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 2:3
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 0:3
26.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 1:3
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 David Calta (SGSY1) 1:3
04.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Bernhard Concin (SGSY1) 3:0
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 1:3
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
21.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Dominik Aumayr (TRAK1) 3:0
07.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 0:3
07.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Josef Krempl (ERNS1) 3:0
02.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Günther Hochedlinger (DUFO1) 3:1
02.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:1
25.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Johann Wagner (SAXE2) 3:0
25.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2) 3:0
18.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Melanie Huber (EBBE1) 3:0
18.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Christian Renner (EBBE1) 2:3
15.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Gottfried Kletzmair (PREG1) 3:0
15.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Egon Kagerer (PREG1) 3:1
05.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 3:2
05.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Robert Walter Auberger (DUFO1) 2:3
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA2) 3:1
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA2) 2:3
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Rudolf Plank (WRTA2) 3:1
15.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) 3:2
15.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Heinz Ladendorfer (LASB1) 3:0
05.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Mario Fromm (RIED2) 1:3
05.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) 3:2
01.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 3:2
01.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 3:0
25.01.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 1 Christian Donninger (SPWD1) 3:0