Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Daniel Vejnoska, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 465
Siege 262
Niederlagen 203
Siegerquote 56.3%
RC-Punkte 1420
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karin Bacher (GUNT5) 2:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Raber (NEUD6) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM1) 2:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 1:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:0
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 3:1
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 0:3
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 3:0
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:2
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 3:1
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:0
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:1
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 2:3
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Gartner (ANEU4) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Karl Zinkl (GRIM2) 3:0
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Josef List (GRIM2) 0:3
20.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Katharina Wirth (SGOT3) 3:1
20.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Timo Lechner (SGOT3) 3:0
19.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 2:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 2:3
19.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:1
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:2
28.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:1