Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Hubbauer, TTSV Weigelsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTSV Weigelsdorf
Spiele 481
Siege 217
Niederlagen 264
Siegerquote 45.1%
RC-Punkte 1393
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karin Bacher (GUNT5) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 2:3
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Erich Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
23.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Szabolcs Gal (NEUD6) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Pirgmayer (NEUD6) 1:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Ralph Pichler (SGBB4) 3:2
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Hofmannrichter (SGBB4) 2:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tobias Neuhold (SGBB4) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:0
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:1
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
15.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:0
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT7) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:1
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jonas Ehrntraut (LANZ2) 3:2
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 3:2
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 1:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Bernd Öhler (NEUD9) 3:2
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 0:3
17.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Gartner (ANEU4) 3:0
28.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 3:0
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 2:3
17.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 1:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
23.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Wappl (NEUD8) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Agnes Szabadi (NEUD8) 0:3
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2) 3:1
18.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karol Hasek (SGOT2) 0:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:2
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 3:0