Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robert Karer, Union Raika Ramingtal

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raika Ramingtal
Spiele 198
Siege 90
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 45.5%
RC-Punkte 1535
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 0:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Tobias Tischberger (RIED2) 3:0
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Leopold Zittmayr (RIED2) 1:3
09.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2) 1:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Günter Wagner (FROB3) 3:1
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:0
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 0:3
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:1
03.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 1:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 3:2
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Robin Hofko (TRAK1) 1:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 2:3
14.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 4 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
31.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 0:3
20.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Stefan Lindberg (BIES4) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Peter Leisch (DUFO1) 2:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 David Simonik (DUFO1) 1:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Mensur Alli (DUFO1) 3:0
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 0:3
22.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Karel Urban (SGNM1) 0:3
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:0
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:0
08.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB3) 0:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Robert Lindner (SGSY1) 2:3
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 1:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 0:3
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 2:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 0:3
11.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 3 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 0:3
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 1:3
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
01.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 2:3
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES4) 3:0
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 3:1
27.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 1:3
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 3:0
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Thomas Torggler (GUTA1) 0:3
29.03.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1) 0:3
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3) 2:3
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Rudolf Plank (WRTA3) 3:0
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Eckhard Wächter (WRTA3) 2:3
05.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Werner Rudelstorfer (URFA2) 3:2
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Rainer Oswald (SGSY2) 1:3
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Markus Wellik (SGSY2) 3:2
01.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Jürgen Brunner (SGSY2) 3:0
15.02.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS2) 3:0