Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Obrenovic, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 194
Siege 77
Niederlagen 117
Siegerquote 39.7%
RC-Punkte 1576
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 0:3
16.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Anton Wolfgang Pühringer (VÖCK1) 3:0
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Stefan Hanke (PINS2) 3:0
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Ralf Eyersperg (PINS2) 3:0
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Johann Hofbauer (BRAU1) 3:0
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Norbert Damoser (BRAU1) 2:3
09.03.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Phillip Ecker (BRAU1) 3:0
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Jonas Mayr (EBSW1) 3:0
12.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 4 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 3:2
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Alois Thalhammer (OHLS1) 3:2
05.02.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 3:2
27.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 2 Walter Schmalwieser Stadlbauer (SGAU1) 3:2
27.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 2 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 1:3
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Helmut Langthaler (WLFG1) 3:1
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Raimund Killy (WLFG1) 0:3
24.01.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 1 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 3:0
29.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 9 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 3:0
29.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 9 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 1:3
22.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) 0:3
22.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 8 Ernst Volkan (ASAT1) 0:3
18.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 4 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 1:3
18.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 4 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 1:3
07.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 0:3
07.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Alois Thalhammer (OHLS1) 3:2
07.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 1:3
04.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 0:3
04.10.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Walter Schmalwieser Stadlbauer (SGAU1) 3:2
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christian Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:2
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
11.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 0:3
11.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
11.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:0
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1) 0:3
11.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
11.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
05.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Christian Butz (VORD3) 2:3
05.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Günter Ettlinger (VORD3) 3:0
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:1
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 2:3
28.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
28.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Christian Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:2
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 2:3
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 1:3
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:2
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 1:3
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 2:3
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 3:0
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) 1:3