Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erik Polak, UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U213
Verein UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
Spiele 201
Siege 119
Niederlagen 82
Siegerquote 59.2%
RC-Punkte 1634
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 0:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Günther (ANEU2) 1:3
17.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Sturm (ANEU2) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Steinbacher (SGUR2) 3:0
26.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Teufel (SGUR2) 2:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 1:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jörg Brodersen (GUNT4) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM3) 3:0
12.09.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Mauerböck (SGGM3) 3:0
25.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:2
01.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:2
01.02.2020 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 2:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 3:0
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 3:1
14.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 3:0
16.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 3:1
16.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:2
11.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 1:3
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 1:3
27.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:0
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Weißböck (SGWV2) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Klinger (SGBB3) 0:3
05.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marc Sagawe (SGBB3) 0:3
01.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 0:3
01.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
09.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 0:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
19.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 0:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR2) 3:1
26.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 0:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:1
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 3:0
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 2:3
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Otto Schmidt (HADE1) 0:3