Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Rottensteiner, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 112
Siege 23
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 20.5%
RC-Punkte 978
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Sabrina Reinprecht (SZU3) 3:1
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (SZU3) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:2
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Franz Wallner (SLA1) 3:1
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 3:2
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 2:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 0:3
18.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 2:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:2
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 1:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Markus Boiger (TROF2) 0:3
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
26.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 1:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Rene Alc. Gusterer (SLA1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 2:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Rupert Moser (SZU4) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 0:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF2) 0:3
02.04.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 10 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
13.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 9 Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1) 0:3
03.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Manfred Hirtler (GLOB3) 2:3
03.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB3) 1:3
03.04.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 8 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB3) 2:3
15.03.2018 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3